Founder Member

S.N. Name District
1 Mr. Rishikesh Shaha Kathmandu
2 Prof. Chunda Prasad Sharma Kathmandu
3 Mr.Tulsi Lal Amatya Lalitpur
4 Mr. Shambhu Prasad Gyawali Kathmandu
5 Prof. Surya Prasad Shakya Kathmandu
6 Mr.Ramananda Prasad Singh Lalitpur
7 Mr.Dirgha Raj Koirala Kathmandu
8 Mr. Birendra Kesari Pokharel Kathmandu
9 Mr. Padma Ratna Tuladhar Kathmandu
10 Mr. Bishwo Nath Jaiswal Bara
11 Mr. Ram Hari Joshi Sarlahi
12 Mr. Krishna Prasad Bhandari Kathmandu
13 Dr. Devendra Raj Pandey Kathmandu
14 Mr. Kedar Prasad Koirala Kathmandu
15 Mr.Ishwori Chandra Sharma Kathmandu
16 Mr.Nutan Thapaliya Kathmandu
17 Mr.Bharat Mohan Adhikari Morang
18 Mr. Kamal Prasad Koirala Morang
19 Mr. Daman Nath Dungana Kathmandu
20 Mr. Prem Krishna Pathak Kathmandu
21 Mr.Piruddin Mir Kathmandu
22 Mr. Santosh (Binod) Pant Kathmandu
23 Mr. Dwarika Raj Upreti Kavre
24 Mr. Pradeep Giri Siraha
25 Mr. Marshal Julum Shakya Kathmandu
26 Mr. Birendar Bhakta Shrestha Kathmandu
27 Ms.Sushila Karki Morang
28 Mr. Babu Ram Bhattarai Gorkha
29 Mr.Tika Upreti Morang
30 Mr. Durga Subedi Morang
31 Prof. Kapil Shrestha Kathmandu
32 Mr. Gandhi Pandit Kathmandu
33 Mr. Shambhu Thapa Udayapur
34 Mr. Gopa Siwakoti 'Chintan' Kathmandu
35 Mr. Trailokya Man Singh Kathmandu
36 Mr.Harendra Bahadur Shrestha Kathmandu
37 Mr.Purushottam Dahal Kathmandu
38 Mr.Rishi Prasad Sharma Kathmandu
39 Mr. Basu Sashi Kathmandu
40 Mr. Sudip Pathak Kathmandu
41 Mr. Hom Nath Pathak Kathmandu
42 Mr. Mathabar Singh Basnet Bhaktapur
43 Mr. MallaK. Sundar Kathmandu
44 Mr. Yogesh Upadhyaya Kathmandu
45 Mr. LekhBahadur Thapa Kaski
46 Mr. Prakash Raut Kathmandu
47 Mr. Dhruba Man Bhandari Kathmandu
48 Mr. Yogendra Man Bijukchhen Bhaktapur
49 Mr.Ram Raja Dhaubadel Kavre
50 Mr. K.G. Baidar Kavre
51 Mr. Subash Dhakal Morang
52 Mr. Krishna Pahadi Morang
53 Mr. Kuber Koirala Morang
54 Mr. Shyam Lal Shrestha Kathmandu
55 Mr. Om Prakash Bhuju Bhaktapur
56 Mr. Raja Ram Niruala Kathmandu
57 Mr. Dhruba Madhu karmi Bhaktapur
58 Mr.Pradeep Pokharel Morang
59 Mr.Babu Ram Giri Dhanusa
60 Mr.Bishnu Gopal Kusi Bhaktapur
61 Mr.Laxmi Bhakta Lasiwa Bhaktapur
62 Mr.Ramesh Thapa Bhaktapur
63 Mr.Shyam Krishna Koju Bhaktapur
64 Mr.Narayan Bhakta Tha Bhaktapur
65 Mr. Krishna Kaji Koju Bhaktapur
66 Mr.Ritu Prasad Gartaula Jhapa
67 Mr.Shobhakar Parajuli Bara
68 Mr.Mohan Bahadur Basnet Sindhupalchowk
69 Mr. Basanta Bahadur Shrestha Kathmandu
70 Mr. Jyoti Ratna Shakya Kathmandu
71 Mr. Rabindra Sharma Kathmandu
72 Mr. Chandra Singh Lama Kavre
73 Mr. Nadan Kumar Sharma Dang
74 Mr. Kabibar Shahi Kathmandu
75 Mr. Krishna Bandu Pooja Chitwan
76 Mr.Tej Singh Malla Kathmandu
77 Ms. Charles Mendisi Kathmandu
78 Ms.Bharati Silwal Giri Kathmandu
79 Ms. Pratima Mudvary Kathmandu
80 Ms. Ichha (Sabitri) Gautam Bardiya
81 Mr. Indra Kharel Dhading
82 Mr. Ram Shaha Nuwakot
83 Mr. Narayan Kaji Shrestha Kathmandu
84 Mr. Ramesh Thapa Lalitpur
85 Mr. Sita Ram Tamang Bhojpur
86 Ms. Parijat Kathmandu
87 Mr. Mahesh Karmocha Okhaldunga
88 Mr. Mahadev Yadav Dhanusa
89 Mr. Hiranya Lal Shrestha Makawanpur